Home | Seeschiffe | Impressum | Kontakt

Passagierschiffe
Abel Tasman 02326758
Alegria 02205451
Alemannia 07001703
Alina 07001934
Allegro 02326758
Amabella 02332082
Amacello 02329809
Amacerto 07001949
Amadagio 07001828
Amadante 02329183
Amadeus 08848003
Amadeus Brilliant 04809350
Amadeus Classic 04801620
Amadeus Diamond 04807380
Amadeus Elegant 04808350
Amadeus Princess 04804710
Amadeus Silver 02335475
Amadeus Silver II 02336369
Amadeus Silver III 02336694
Amadeus Symphony 04802330
Amadolce 02331267
Amakristina -
Amalegro 07001837
Amalyra 02331266
Amaprima 07001958
Amareina 02335818
Amaserena 07002014
Amasonata 07001981
Amavenita 07002005
Amaverde 02333280
Amavista 07002005
Amelia 07001948
Amsterdam 02325953
Andante 02325292
Anesha 07002024
Anna Maria Agnes 02211655
Antoinette 07001935
Antonio Bellucci 02334599
Arlene 02326752
A-Rosa Aqua 04807500
A-Rosa Brava 04809110
A-Rosa Flora 04810970
A'Rosa Silva 04810230
A-Rosa Viva 04808020
Artistry 09948007
Aurelia 07001841
Avalon Affinity 02330846
Avalon Artistry II 02334737
Avalon Felicity 02332007
Avalon Imagery 09948014
Avalon Imagery II 02336343
Avalon Impression 02335436
Avalon Luminary 02332637
Avalon Panorama 02333460
Avalon Poetry 09948010
Avalon Poetry II 02335229
Avalon Tapestry 09948012
Avalon Tranquility 09948015
Avalon Tranquility II 02335906
Avalon Visionary 02334430
Avalon Vista 02333954
Azolla 02311625
Beethoven 01823122
Bellejour 09948006
Bellevue 09948013
Bellissima 02324885
Bellriva 07001702
Bolero 09948004
Botticelli 01823123
Brillant 02312870
Britannia 07001701
Calypso 02321970
Casanova 04800110
Charles Dickens 02336245
da Vinci 07001839
de Zonnebloem 02327391
de Zonnebloem 02205451
Der kleine Prinz 04503490
Deutschland 07001703
Diana 02325128
Douce France 01822845
EasyCruiseTwo 03150589
Edelweiss 07001964
Elegant Lady 08923003
Emerald Dawn 02336091
Emerald Sky 02336545
Emerald Star 02336546
Emerald Sun 02336090
Emily Brontë -
Esmeralda 02315764
Esprit 07001923
Excellence Allegra 04809190
Excellence Melodia 04809200
Excellence Queen 02333623
Excellence Royal 02332815
France 01823029
Gérard Schmitter 01831335
Grace 07002029
Heidelberg 04802890
Heinrich Heine 08948008
Heinrich Heine 04803070
Hemingway 01822735
Hispania 04804450
Horizon 02316938
Inspire 6500006
J.Henry Dunant 02322387
Jane Austen 07002009
Johann Strauss 04802800
Johannes Brahms 04033510
Kellermann 02325292
Königstein 05502420
La Boheme 01822744
Lady Anne 02007059
Lafayette 01822624
Leonardo da Vinci 01823119
L'Europe 01823178
Liberty Anne 02311131
Lord Byron 65000004
Modigliani 01823030
Mona Lisa 01822875
Monet 01822874
Nestroy 07001848
Normandie 02327268
Olympia 08046009
Patria 02312744
Poseidon 02205549
Premicon Queen 04806540
Princess 02323525
Princess Sophie 01822735
Princesse Sissi 01822735
Prins Willem-Alexander 02325776
Prinses Christina 02326420
Prinses Juliana 07001270
Queen Maxima 04806540
Ravel 07001749
Regina Rheni 02324591
Rembrandt van Rijn 02319818
Rex-Rheni 02007993
Rhein Melodie 04803570
Rhein Prinzessin 07001717
Rhine Princess 07000661
Rhone Princess 01823026
Rigoletto 02325887
River Adagio 07001803
River Ambassador 02320666
River Aria 07001740
River Art 07001812
River Baroness 02321750
River Cloud II 04800450
River Concerto 07001728
River Countess 07001802
River Discovery 02329007
River Discovery II 02334834
River Duchess 07001805
River Empress 07001746
River Explorer 04804640
River Harmony 07001721
River Melody 07001718
River Navigator 04804650
River Odyssey 04804660
River Princess 02325078
River Queen 02323692
River Rhapsody 07001722
River Splendor 02334836
Rotterdam 07001417
Royal Crown 07001647
Royal Lindavia 02324885
Salvinia 02315334
Sans Souci 02324117
Scenic Crystal 02334159
Scenic Diamond 02330594
Scenic Emerald 04806790
Scenic Gem 02335900
Scenic Jade 02335641
Scenic Jasper 02335907
Scenic Jewel 65000005
Scenic Opal 02335984
Scenic Pearl 65000002
Scenic Ruby 07001907
Scenic Sapphire 02330040
Serena 02322470
Serenade 1 02326953
Serenade 2 02328761
Serenity 07001831
Sound of Music 02327687
Spirit of Caledonia 02324591
Statendam 07001727
Ste.Odile 01822624
Swiss Coral 07001711
Swiss Corona 07001807
Swiss Crown 07001725
Swiss Crystal 07001643
Swiss Diamond 07001646
Swiss Emerald 07001825
Swiss Gloria 07001814
Swiss Jewel 07001906
Swiss Pearl 07001632
Swiss Ruby 07001742
Swiss Sapphire 07001858
Swiss Tiara 07001832
Switzerland 07001515
Switzerland II 02329015
Symphonie 01822862
Theodor Fontane 05113670
Thurgau 07001408
Thurgau Ultra 04806540
Travelmarvel Diamond 09948014
Travelmarvel Sapphire 09948012
Treasures 07001943
TUI Allegra 04809190
TUI Sonata 06500001
Victor Hugo 01823025
Victoria Cruziana 02323472
Victoria Regia 02311506
Viking Aegir 07001957
Viking Alruna 07002038
Viking Alsvin 07001989
Viking Atla 07001968
Viking Baldur 07001969
Viking Bestla 07001988
Viking Bragi 07001961
Viking Danube 04608050
Viking Eir 07002021
Viking Eistla 07001987
Viking Embla 07001956
Viking Europe 04800250
Viking Freya 07001954
Viking Gullveig 07001984
Viking Helvetia 04804700
Viking Hlin 07002001
Viking Idi 07001992
Viking Idun 07001951
Viking Ingvi 07001973
Viking Jarl 07001976
Viking Kara 07002000
Viking Kvasir 07001991
Viking Lif 07001983
Viking Lofn 07002020
Viking Magni 07001972
Viking Mani 07002003
Viking Njord 07001955
Viking Odin 07001950
Viking Prestige 07001942
Viking Pride 04800210
Viking Rinda 07001970
Viking Skadi 07001960
Viking Sky 04802070
Viking Spirit 04800380
Viking Sun 04803570
Viking Tialfi 07002036
Viking Tor 07001962
Viking Var 07001963
Viking Ve 07002015
Viking Vidar 07002019
Viking Vili 07002026
Viktoria 09948008
Virginia 02207430
Vista Prima 07001923
William Shakespeare 02335914
WT Sonata 65000001
copyright © Michael Harms 2007-2017 | design Michael Harms